George Gallo

Writer · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 65
George Gallo, Jr. is an American screenwriter, film director, producer, painter and musician.

George Gallo, Jr. is an American screenwriter, film director, producer, painter and musician.

Birth Name

George H. Gallo Jr.

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1956

Actor Filmography

Calum Von Moger: Unbroken Himself / Self 2019
Kevin Pollak's Chat Show Self 2009
Relentless Medical Examiner 1989
The Cover Girl and the Cop I.A. Officer 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Calum Von Moger: Unbroken Himself / Self 2019
Kevin Pollak's Chat Show Self 2009
Relentless Medical Examiner 1989
The Cover Girl and the Cop I.A. Officer 1989

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙