George Gerard

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

George Gerard Colucci

Born

Wednesday, 24 August 1960

Actor Filmography

FBI: Most Wanted Frank 2020
A Kid Like Jake Teacher 2018
The Sinner Reporter 2017
[Blank] My Life Jonah 2016
The Blacklist Farrell 2013
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Man, Super 1999
Faithful Man on the Street 1996
Let It Be Me Man in Park with Dog 1995
Across the Sea of Time Russian Seaman 1995
Love Affair Frisbee Player 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

FBI: Most Wanted Frank 2020
A Kid Like Jake Teacher 2018
The Sinner Reporter 2017
[Blank] My Life Jonah 2016
The Blacklist Farrell 2013
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Man, Super 1999
Faithful Man on the Street 1996
Let It Be Me Man in Park with Dog 1995
Across the Sea of Time Russian Seaman 1995
Love Affair Frisbee Player 1994
Naked in New York Party Goer 1993
The Night We Never Met Man on Street 1993
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze Subway Commuter 1991
The Hard Way Theatre Goer 1991
Metamorphosis: The Alien Factor Dr. Michael Foster 1990
Law & Order CSU Photographer, Schmidt 1990
Goodfellas Contruction Worker 1990
King of New York Theatre Goer 1990
Blue Steel Police Cadet 1990
Saturday Night with Connie Chung Reporter 1989
Who Shot Pat? Dagger's Friend / Peter Penzy 1989
Ghostbusters II Man in Cab 1989
Rooftops Man in Street 1989
Working Girl Staten Island Ferry Commutor 1988
Heart Boxing Fan 1987
An Autumn's Tale NYU Law Student 1987
Heaven Help Us High School Student 1985
Guiding Light Henchman, Shady Man 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙