George Orwell

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Eric Arthur Blair

Born

Thursday, 25 June 1903

Died

Saturday, 21 January 1950

Actor Filmography

How to Become a Tyrant Self - Author 2021
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

How to Become a Tyrant Self - Author 2021
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙