Georges Vitaly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Vitali Garcouchenko

Born

Monday, 15 January 1917

Died

Tuesday, 02 January 2007

Actor Filmography

Les canailles Rocky 1960
Double Agents Howard, le radio 1959
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Les canailles Rocky 1960
Double Agents Howard, le radio 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙