Georgia Jagger

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Georgia May Ayeesha Jagger

Born

Sunday, 12 January 1992

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙