Gerda Calander

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Gerda Vilhelmina Calander

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1891

Died

Friday, 24 September 1976

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙