Geri Galian

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Gerome Galian

Born

Tuesday, 31 December 1918

Died

Wednesday, 27 June 2001

Actor Filmography

The Joey Bishop Show Piano Player 1961
Campus Sleuth Piano Player 1948
Desi Arnaz and His Orchestra Self 1946
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Joey Bishop Show Piano Player 1961
Campus Sleuth Piano Player 1948
Desi Arnaz and His Orchestra Self 1946
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙