Germaine Gerlata

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Germaine Louise Latappy

Born

Friday, 15 September 1899

Died

Saturday, 12 October 1963

Actress Filmography

L'arlésienne La mère de l'Arlésienne 1942
La danseuse rouge 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

L'arlésienne La mère de l'Arlésienne 1942
La danseuse rouge 1937
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙