Gerry Cowper

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Geraldine S. Cowper

Born

Monday, 23 June 1958

Actress Filmography

Law & Order: UK Hope Corday 2009
Locked Up Abroad Pauline 2007
Trial & Retribution Ann Taylor 1997
Rab C. Nesbitt Sylvie 1988
Casualty Lorraine Wells, Eileen Price 1986
The Return of the Soldier Ward Nurse 1983
Only Fools and Horses Lisa 1981
Little Lord Fauntleroy Mellon 1980
Yes Minister Lucy Hacker 1980
Telford's Change Jenny Bell 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Law & Order: UK Hope Corday 2009
Locked Up Abroad Pauline 2007
Trial & Retribution Ann Taylor 1997
Rab C. Nesbitt Sylvie 1988
Casualty Lorraine Wells, Eileen Price 1986
The Return of the Soldier Ward Nurse 1983
Only Fools and Horses Lisa 1981
Little Lord Fauntleroy Mellon 1980
Yes Minister Lucy Hacker 1980
Telford's Change Jenny Bell 1979
Dick Turpin Lucy 1979
Enemy at the Door Jenny Glover 1978
BBC2 Playhouse Alison Fisher 1974
The Wicker Man Rowan Morrison 1973
Frenzy Spectator at Opening Rally 1972
Play for Today Kathy, Mandy, Rowena 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙