Gianna Piaz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Giovanna Piaz

Born

Sunday, 09 December 1923

Actress Filmography

500! Ester Maggi 2001
Regalo di Natale Adriana 1986
Quattro grandi giornalisti Madre di Malaparte 1980
Atom Age Vampire Infermiera 1960
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

500! Ester Maggi 2001
Regalo di Natale Adriana 1986
Quattro grandi giornalisti Madre di Malaparte 1980
Atom Age Vampire Infermiera 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙