Gianni Di Gregorio

Writer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 50
Gianni Di Gregorio is an Italian director, screenwriter and actor.

Gianni Di Gregorio is an Italian director, screenwriter and actor.

Birth Name

Giovanni Di Gregorio

Born

Saturday, 19 February 1949

Actor Filmography

Citizens of the World Il Professore / Professore 2020
Buoni a nulla Gianni 2014
The Salt of Life Giovanni Brandani detto Gianni 2011
Mid-August Lunch Gianni 2008
Guests Giacomo 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Citizens of the World Il Professore / Professore 2020
Buoni a nulla Gianni 2014
The Salt of Life Giovanni Brandani detto Gianni 2011
Mid-August Lunch Gianni 2008
Guests Giacomo 1998

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙