Gidi Gov

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 7
Gidi Gov is an Israeli singer, TV host, entertainer, and actor. He was married to the late Anat Gov with whom he had three children.

Gidi Gov is an Israeli singer, TV host, entertainer, and actor. He was married to the late Anat Gov with whom he had three children.

Birth Name

Gideon Gov

Born

Friday, 04 August 1950

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙