Gigio Alberti

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Luigi Alberti

Born

Tuesday, 19 June 1956

Actor Filmography

Una vita spericolata Cesco 2018
Couch Potatoes Gianni 2017
L'età d'oro 2016
Solo Willy 2016
Teatro Alla Scala: The Temple of Wonders Luigi Illica 2015
Non Uccidere Giulio Ferro 2015
Human Capital Giampi 2014
Garibaldi's Lovers Cazzaniga (voice) 2012
Women Vs Men Rosticciere 2011
Come Undone Dr. Morini 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Una vita spericolata Cesco 2018
Couch Potatoes Gianni 2017
L'età d'oro 2016
Solo Willy 2016
Teatro Alla Scala: The Temple of Wonders Luigi Illica 2015
Non Uccidere Giulio Ferro 2015
Human Capital Giampi 2014
Garibaldi's Lovers Cazzaniga (voice) 2012
Women Vs Men Rosticciere 2011
Come Undone Dr. Morini 2010
Inspector Coliandro Verbena 2006
L'estate del mio primo bacio Raimondo Florinelli Nardi 2006
La cura del gorilla Luke 2006
Quo Vadis, Baby? Andrea Berti 2005
Cuore scatenato Frankie 2003
My Mother's Smile Ettore Picciafuocco 2002
Ecco fatto Gigio 1998
Marriages 1998
Nirvana Dr. Ratzenberger 1997
Ferie d'agosto Roberto 1996
Il cielo è sempre più blu 1996
Sud Gianni 1993
Mediterraneo Eliseo Strazzabosco (as Luigi Alberti) 1991
Marrakech Express Cedro 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙