Gila von Weitershausen

IVA Star Rating : 51
Baroness Gila von Weitershausen is a German actress. Born in Trebnitz, Lower Silesia, Germany into an aristocratic family, she has three brothers and two sisters and is the great-granddaughter of Georg Graf von Hertling.

Discover

Baroness Gila von Weitershausen is a German actress. Born in Trebnitz, Lower Silesia, Germany into an aristocratic family, she has three brothers and two sisters and is the great-granddaughter of Georg Graf von Hertling.

Birth Name

Gisela Freiin von Weitershausen

Born

Tuesday, 21 March 1944

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙