Gildo Bocci

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Igildo Bocci

Born

Wednesday, 01 September 1886

Died

Wednesday, 22 July 1964

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙