Gilmore Walker

IVA Star Rating : 28

Discover

Birth Name

Aldace Gilmore Walker

Born

Monday, 21 November 1881

Died

Monday, 23 May 1949

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙