Gino Cafarelli

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
60

Birth Name

Egidio Cafarelli

Born

Friday, 28 February 1969

Actor Filmography

Capone Gino 2020
Bad Education Greg - Eighth Parent 2020
Nation's Fire Tripod 2020
Two Ways to Go West Pouch 2020
Paradise City Club Promoter 2020
Mob Town Carmine Galante 2019
The Irishman Mayor Frank Rizzo 2019
Cruise Papa Fortunato 2018
Terrifier Steven 2018
First We Take Brooklyn Antonio 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Capone Gino 2020
Bad Education Greg - Eighth Parent 2020
Nation's Fire Tripod 2020
Two Ways to Go West Pouch 2020
Paradise City Club Promoter 2020
Mob Town Carmine Galante 2019
The Irishman Mayor Frank Rizzo 2019
Cruise Papa Fortunato 2018
Terrifier Steven 2018
First We Take Brooklyn Antonio 2018
Happy! Fusco 2017
Swing Away Derek 2017
Lost Cat Corona Al 2017
The Brooklyn Banker The Dealer 2016
Blindspot Lead Demo Tech 2015
Laugh Killer Laugh Detective Maas 2015
The Family BBQ Mobster 2013
Ray Donovan Cop 4 2013
The Following Taxi Driver 2013
Delivering the Goods Tom 2012
The Fighter Lowell Neighbor (uncredited) 2010
Blue Bloods Tony 2010
Boardwalk Empire Mercurio 2010
Lbs. Dante 2010
Nurse Jackie Oscar 2009
Castle Dean Carbino 2009
Big Fan Jeff Aufiero 2009
The Marconi Bros. Groom Wedding #2 2008
The Good Shepherd Palmi's Bodyguard 2006
Dexter The Executed 2006
Beer League Dakis 2006
CSI: NY Santa Claus 2004
Chooch Nicol Rubino 2003
The Sopranos Vinny Pitts 1999

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙