Gino Cervi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52
Gino Cervi was an Italian actor.

Gino Cervi was an Italian actor.

Birth Name

Luigi Cervi

Born

Friday, 03 May 1901

Died

Thursday, 03 January 1974

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙