Gino Colbert

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Sam Schad

Born

Thursday, 25 April 1957

Died

Friday, 21 August 2015

Actor Filmography

Wrangler: Anatomy of an Icon Asst. to Chuck Vincent / Self - Adult Actor & Director 2008
House of Usher Nurse 2008
A Dirty Shame Sex Addict 2004
Leather Jacket Love Story Private Club Patron 1998
Shooting Porn Himself / Self 1997
Dead Boyz Can't Fly Ambulance Attendant 1994
Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge Morgue Worker 1991
The Girl I Want Bully 2 1990
Bedroom Eyes II Criminal #3 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Wrangler: Anatomy of an Icon Asst. to Chuck Vincent / Self - Adult Actor & Director 2008
House of Usher Nurse 2008
A Dirty Shame Sex Addict 2004
Leather Jacket Love Story Private Club Patron 1998
Shooting Porn Himself / Self 1997
Dead Boyz Can't Fly Ambulance Attendant 1994
Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge Morgue Worker 1991
The Girl I Want Bully 2 1990
Bedroom Eyes II Criminal #3 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙