Gino Pagnani

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Luigi Pagnani Fusconi

Born

Sunday, 31 July 1927

Died

Saturday, 10 April 2010

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙