Gino Talamo

Editor · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Luigi Talamo

Born

Friday, 13 December 1895

Died

Tuesday, 09 July 1968

Actor Filmography

Queen of the Nile Kanru 1961
Messalina Ennio 1924
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Queen of the Nile Kanru 1961
Messalina Ennio 1924
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙