Gisèle Grimm

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Gisèle Paule Klavatz

Born

Sunday, 31 March 1929

Actress Filmography

Julie Lescaut Thérèse Fogard 1992
Grace Kelly Countess De Segonzac 1983
Médecins de nuit Mme Lombard 1978
Vice Squad Mme Pandolini 1978
Lucky Luke: Ballad of the Daltons (voice) 1978
The Twelve Tasks of Asterix (voice) 1976
Cookies Mme Serin / Henri's wife 1975
Tropic of Cancer Germaine 1970
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret Hélène Lange, Mlle Berthe 1967
Triple Cross Major Lawrence 1966
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Julie Lescaut Thérèse Fogard 1992
Grace Kelly Countess De Segonzac 1983
Médecins de nuit Mme Lombard 1978
Vice Squad Mme Pandolini 1978
Lucky Luke: Ballad of the Daltons (voice) 1978
The Twelve Tasks of Asterix (voice) 1976
Cookies Mme Serin / Henri's wife 1975
Tropic of Cancer Germaine 1970
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret Hélène Lange, Mlle Berthe 1967
Triple Cross Major Lawrence 1966
Your Money or Your Life La secrétaire du notaire 1966
OSS 117 se déchaîne Gisèle, Hertz agent 1963
Ballad for a Hoodlum La coiffeuse pour hommes 1963
Assassin in the Phonebook Annette 1962
Léon Morin, Priest Lucienne 1961
125 rue Montmartre L'amie de Raymond 1959
Archimède, le clochard Une invitée chez Mme Marjorie 1959
The Female 1958
Un drôle de dimanche La secrétaire de Sartori 1958
Cigarettes, Whiskey and Wild Women Élisabeth / Elisabeth 1958
Women's Prison 1958
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙