Gisia Paradis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Gloria Paraíso Ballarín

Born

Saturday, 31 March 1934

Died

Saturday, 20 October 1984

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙