Giusi Cataldo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Giuseppa Cataldo

Born

Tuesday, 05 September 1961

Actress Filmography

Volare - La grande storia di Domenico Modugno 2013
The Ages of Love Fabio's wife / Adriana, moglie di Fabio 2011
The Sicilian Girl Moglie del guidice 2009
A.A.A. Achille Antonia Camerini 2003
Don Matteo Elda Brisore 2000
Flight of the Innocent Giovanna 1992
Rossini! Rossini! Anna Rossini 1991
Corsa di primavera La madre di Isacco 1989
Compagni di scuola Margherita Serafini 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Volare - La grande storia di Domenico Modugno 2013
The Ages of Love Fabio's wife / Adriana, moglie di Fabio 2011
The Sicilian Girl Moglie del guidice 2009
A.A.A. Achille Antonia Camerini 2003
Don Matteo Elda Brisore 2000
Flight of the Innocent Giovanna 1992
Rossini! Rossini! Anna Rossini 1991
Corsa di primavera La madre di Isacco 1989
Compagni di scuola Margherita Serafini 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙