Gordon Hoban

Actor · Writer
43

Birth Name

Gordon James Hoban

Born

Monday, 04 August 1941

Died

Saturday, 10 April 1993

Actor Filmography

Mike's Murder Police Technician 1984
Assault on the Wayne Second Karp (False Karp) 1971
Dan August Paul Pritchard 1970
The New People Freddie 1969
The Bill Cosby Show Alex 1969
Medical Center Ryder 1969
Mannix Danny Lavor 1967
The Born Losers Jerry Carmody 1967
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Mike's Murder Police Technician 1984
Assault on the Wayne Second Karp (False Karp) 1971
Dan August Paul Pritchard 1970
The New People Freddie 1969
The Bill Cosby Show Alex 1969
Medical Center Ryder 1969
Mannix Danny Lavor 1967
The Born Losers Jerry Carmody 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙