Gösta Bredefeldt

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

Gösta Johan Harwey Bredefeldt

Born

Thursday, 19 December 1935

Died

Saturday, 09 January 2010

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙