Gösta Knutsson

Writer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

Gösta Lars August Johansson

Born

Monday, 12 October 1908

Died

Thursday, 05 April 1973

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙