Gottfried Reinhardt

Director · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Gottfried Goldmann

Born

Thursday, 20 March 1913

Died

Tuesday, 19 July 1994

Actor Filmography

ABC's Nightlife Self 1964
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙