Grace Bernardus

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Margaritha Sara Bernardus

Born

Saturday, 13 April 1957

Actress Filmography

Ver van familie Paula 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ver van familie Paula 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙