Grant Gelt

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Grant Bryan Gelt

Born

Friday, 01 February 1980

Actor Filmography

Legends Never Die: The Sandlot Story (as Himself) 2018
Hey Arnold! Tucker Wittenberg 1996
Mutant Species Jordie 1995
Boy Meets World Spencer 1993
Saved by the Bell: The New Class Harv Dorkman 1993
The Sandlot Bertram Grover Weeks 1993
Calendar Girl, Cop, Killer? The Bambi Bembenek Story Sean 1992
Two-Fisted Tales Little Boy (segment "Showdown") 1992
Walter & Emily The Kid 1991
Eerie, Indiana Tod McNulty 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Legends Never Die: The Sandlot Story (as Himself) 2018
Hey Arnold! Tucker Wittenberg 1996
Mutant Species Jordie 1995
Boy Meets World Spencer 1993
Saved by the Bell: The New Class Harv Dorkman 1993
The Sandlot Bertram Grover Weeks 1993
Calendar Girl, Cop, Killer? The Bambi Bembenek Story Sean 1992
Two-Fisted Tales Little Boy (segment "Showdown") 1992
Walter & Emily The Kid 1991
Eerie, Indiana Tod McNulty 1991
Man of the People Jackie 1991
Avalon Teddy Kirk / Teddy Kirke 1990
Marked for Death Tommy 1990
Northern Exposure Kid Joel 1990
Blossom Young Anthony 1990
Life Goes On Aaron 1989
Tales from the Crypt Little Boy 1989
This Is America, Charlie Brown Franklin 1988
Empty Nest Timmy 1988
Knots Landing Kid #2 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙