Greg Finley

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 42
Gregory Finley is an American actor, best known for his role as Jack Pappas in the teenage drama series The Secret Life of the American Teenager as well as Drake in the series Star Crossed, iZombie and Girder in The Flash.

Gregory Finley is an American actor, best known for his role as Jack Pappas in the teenage drama series The Secret Life of the American Teenager as well as Drake in the series Star Crossed, iZombie and Girder in The Flash.

Birth Name

Gregory P. Finley II

Born

Saturday, 22 December 1984

Links

Actor Filmography

Downeast Tommy 2021
Blackjack: The Jackie Ryan Story Jackie Ryan 2020
The Estate Joe 2020
The Hills: New Beginnings Self 2019
Wasted Professor Collins 2019
The Witch Files Mr. Dwyer 2018
iZombie Drake Holloway 2015
The Flash Tony Woodward / Girder 2014
Chicago P.D. Trent Stow 2014
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Tillman 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Downeast Tommy 2021
Blackjack: The Jackie Ryan Story Jackie Ryan 2020
The Estate Joe 2020
The Hills: New Beginnings Self 2019
Wasted Professor Collins 2019
The Witch Files Mr. Dwyer 2018
iZombie Drake Holloway 2015
The Flash Tony Woodward / Girder 2014
Chicago P.D. Trent Stow 2014
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Tillman 2013
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Jack Pappas 2008
The Tyra Banks Show Himself 2005
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Eddie Thorpe 1999

Producer Filmography

Downeast 2021
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙