Greg Maness

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Gregory Chandler Maness

Born

Tuesday, 04 December 1984

Actor Filmography

Uncle Peckerhead Nick 2020
Union John Surratt 2019
A House Divided Jacques 2019
Still Dale 2019
Enter the Fire Troy (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2018
Branded Jim / Jim (as Gregory Chandler) 2017
Kingdom of Gladiators: The Tournament Godwin (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2017
LOVE by CHANCE James / James (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2017
The Night Shift The Master / The Master (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2017
In Dubious Battle Deputy (as Greg Chandler) 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Uncle Peckerhead Nick 2020
Union John Surratt 2019
A House Divided Jacques 2019
Still Dale 2019
Enter the Fire Troy (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2018
Branded Jim / Jim (as Gregory Chandler) 2017
Kingdom of Gladiators: The Tournament Godwin (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2017
LOVE by CHANCE James / James (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2017
The Night Shift The Master / The Master (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2017
In Dubious Battle Deputy (as Greg Chandler) 2017
Insane The Clown / The Clown (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2016
Richard The Lionheart: Rebellion Richard the Lionheart (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2015
Selma Aide / Aide (as Greg Chandler Maness) 2014
Telephone World Bruce (as Chandler Maness) 2013
Richard The Lionheart Richard the Lionheart / Richard the Lionheart (as Chandler Maness) 2013
The Brides of Sodom Tom (as Chandler Maness) 2013
Super Power Beat Down Nathan Drake (as Chandler Maness) 2012
The Ghostmaker Reaper (as Chandler Maness) 2011
MKC: The Monster Killers Club Dick (as Chandler Maness) 2010
Orgy of the Damned Dimitri / Dimitri (as Chandler Maness) 2010
The Vampire Diaries Patron 2009
The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency Himself 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙