Greg Weisman

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Gregory David Weisman

Born

Saturday, 28 September 1963

Actor Filmography

Collider Jedi Council Self 2015
Star Wars Rebels Commander Stormtrooper (voice), Stormtrooper (voice), Stormtrooper Captain (voice) 2014
Young Justice Lucas Carr (voice), Lucas Carr / Ultra-Humanite / Lobo's Belt (voice), Ultra-Humanite 2010
Ikki tousen: Shugaku Toshi Keppu-roku Moutoku Sousou 2010
The Spectacular Spider-Man Donald Menken 2008
Gargoyles Commando 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Collider Jedi Council Self 2015
Star Wars Rebels Commander Stormtrooper (voice), Stormtrooper (voice), Stormtrooper Captain (voice) 2014
Young Justice Lucas Carr (voice), Lucas Carr / Ultra-Humanite / Lobo's Belt (voice), Ultra-Humanite 2010
Ikki tousen: Shugaku Toshi Keppu-roku Moutoku Sousou 2010
The Spectacular Spider-Man Donald Menken 2008
Gargoyles Commando 1994

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙