Guich Koock

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

William Faulk Koock

Born

Saturday, 22 July 1944

Actor Filmography

Trooper and the Legend of the Golden Key Voice of Trooper 2012
Movie Nights Col. William T. Hickock (archive footage) 2010
Screen Door Jesus Earl Cunningham 2003
The Unspoken Truth Bailiff 1995
Texas Justice 1995
The Substitute Wife Mr. Van Der Meer 1994
Walker, Texas Ranger Warden 1993
Conquering Space Mr. Hamilton 1989
Picasso Trigger L.G. Abilene 1988
She's the Sheriff Dep. Hugh Mulcahy 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trooper and the Legend of the Golden Key Voice of Trooper 2012
Movie Nights Col. William T. Hickock (archive footage) 2010
Screen Door Jesus Earl Cunningham 2003
The Unspoken Truth Bailiff 1995
Texas Justice 1995
The Substitute Wife Mr. Van Der Meer 1994
Walker, Texas Ranger Warden 1993
Conquering Space Mr. Hamilton 1989
Picasso Trigger L.G. Abilene 1988
She's the Sheriff Dep. Hugh Mulcahy 1987
Long Gone Bump Klein 1987
Square Dance Frank 1987
American Ninja Col. William T. Hickock 1985
Airwolf Buck 1984
Lewis & Clark Roscoe Clark 1981
Harper Valley P.T.A. Cousin Claude 1981
Mysterious Island Of Beautiful Women J.J. 1979
Seven Cowboy 1979
North Dallas Forty Eddie Rand 1979
The Chisholms Frank O'Neal 1979
Flying High 1978
Piranha TV Pitchman 1978
Carter Country Deputy Harley Puckett 1977
The Love Boat Lance Michaels 1977
Alice Jonas, Lonesome Larry 1976
Laverne & Shirley Buck 1976
Match Game PM Himself - Panelist 1975
Attack on Terror: The FBI vs. the Ku Klux Klan Darby 1975
Dinah! Himself 1974
The Sugarland Express Hot Jock #2 1974
Match Game 73 Himself - Panelist 1973
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙