Guillermo Montesinos

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Guillermo José Montesinos Serrano

Born

Saturday, 10 January 1948

Actor Filmography

Regresa El Cepa Self / Narrator / El Cepa / Himself - Host / Actor (El Cepa) 2019
Stop Over in Hell Joe 2016
La que se avecina Pedro 2007
Rojo sangre Herr Fuchs 2004
Cuéntame Eladio 2001
Hospital Central Ángel 2000
Manos a la obra Casimiro Durán 'El Ciego' (archive footage) 1997
Todos a la cárcel Pajarito 1993
The Young Picasso: 1881-1906 Francisco Durrio 1993
Pareja enloquecida busca madre de alquiler Andrade 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Regresa El Cepa Self / Narrator / El Cepa / Himself - Host / Actor (El Cepa) 2019
Stop Over in Hell Joe 2016
La que se avecina Pedro 2007
Rojo sangre Herr Fuchs 2004
Cuéntame Eladio 2001
Hospital Central Ángel 2000
Manos a la obra Casimiro Durán 'El Ciego' (archive footage) 1997
Todos a la cárcel Pajarito 1993
The Young Picasso: 1881-1906 Francisco Durrio 1993
Pareja enloquecida busca madre de alquiler Andrade 1990
La mujer de tu vida Willy 1990
Blood and Sand Garabato 1989
If They Tell You I Fell Fusam 1989
Amanece, que no es poco Suicida permanente 1989
Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown Taxista 1988
La vida alegre Manolo 1987
Hay que deshacer la casa Limpiabotas 1986
Luces de bohemia Chico taberna 1985
Los zancos 1984
Bajo en nicotina Mozo 1984
Juana la Loca... de vez en cuando Infante don Juan 1983
Seven Days in January Tito (uncredited) 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙