Gunnar Falk

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Gunnar Åke Falk

Born

Monday, 05 December 1955

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙