Gus Trikonis

Director · Actor · Writer
54
Gus Trikonis is an American actor, dancer, and director.

Gus Trikonis is an American actor, dancer, and director.

Birth Name

Kostas Tritchonis

Born

Sunday, 21 November 1937

Actor Filmography

The Hellcats Scorpio 1968
Dundee and the Culhane Tonoka 1967
The St. Valentine's Day Massacre Rio 1967
The Sand Pebbles Restorff 1966
Iron Horse Manolo 1966
Pajama Party Pajama Boy 1964
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea Sonar Man - Sub. 1964
The Unsinkable Molly Brown Joe 1964
The Fugitive Young Boyfriend 1963
The Lieutenant 1st NCO 1963
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙