Gustaf Åkerblom

Director · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Gustaf Carl-Eric Åkerblom

Born

Sunday, 08 August 1982

Actor Filmography

Halvdan Viking Yngve 2018
Every Other Week Pontus regiassistent 2006
Mysteriet på Greveholm Ivar Olsson 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Halvdan Viking Yngve 2018
Every Other Week Pontus regiassistent 2006
Mysteriet på Greveholm Ivar Olsson 1996

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙