Guts Ishimatsu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Ishimatsu Suzuki

Born

Sunday, 05 June 1949

Actor Filmography

Mare 2015
Oshin Matsuzo 2013
The Best Divorce Hoshino Takehiko 2013
The Solitary Gourmet Fisherman 2012
Demekingu Tadashi Hachiya 2009
Garden of the Wind Tsutomu Ishiyama 2008
Galileo Danda Danjiro 2007
Ski Jumping Pairs: Road to Torino 2006 Himself 2006
Space Travelers Shoda 2000
The Perfect Education Detective Omira 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Mare 2015
Oshin Matsuzo 2013
The Best Divorce Hoshino Takehiko 2013
The Solitary Gourmet Fisherman 2012
Demekingu Tadashi Hachiya 2009
Garden of the Wind Tsutomu Ishiyama 2008
Galileo Danda Danjiro 2007
Ski Jumping Pairs: Road to Torino 2006 Himself 2006
Space Travelers Shoda 2000
The Perfect Education Detective Omira 1999
Okoge 1992
Pod severnym siyaniyem The Military Police 1990
Black Rain Katayama 1989
Four Days of Snow and Blood Sergeant Major 1989
Bee Bop highschool: Koko yotaro ondo Endo 1988
Empire Of The Sun Sgt. Uchida 1987
Shinran: Path to Purity Atota 1987
Noyuki yamayuki umibe yuki Gunroh Tabata 1986
The Last True Yakuza Daimatsu 1985
Battle Anthem Matsuda 1983
Oshin 1983
Sanada Yukimura no bouryaku Unno Rokuro 1979
Sono go no jingi naki tatakai Motoji Wada 1979
Hakuchyu no shikaku 1979
Kobe Kokusai Gang Nougaki 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙