Guy Lux

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Maurice Guy

Born

Saturday, 21 June 1919

Died

Friday, 13 June 2003

Actor Filmography

Derrière le poste Self 2014
The Executioner of Hearts Guy Lux 1983
Stadium Nuts Self / Commentateur sportif 1972
Bang Bang Guy Descartes, Sheila's uncle / Guy Descartes 1967
Clémentine chérie Self / En personne / Guy Lux 1964
Bell Book and Candle Club Patron 1958
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Derrière le poste Self 2014
The Executioner of Hearts Guy Lux 1983
Stadium Nuts Self / Commentateur sportif 1972
Bang Bang Guy Descartes, Sheila's uncle / Guy Descartes 1967
Clémentine chérie Self / En personne / Guy Lux 1964
Bell Book and Candle Club Patron 1958
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙