Gyl Roland

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Christina Gyl Consuelo Roland

Born

Tuesday, 09 December 1941

Actress Filmography

Warlock Ticket Agent 1989
War and Remembrance Truman's Secretary 1988
Deadly Dreams Mrs. Torme 1988
Designing Women Woman #2 1986
Access Code Kathy Barnes 1984
Deadly Sunday Patty 1982
The Day of the Locust Girl 1975
Terror Circus Corrine 1974
Black Gunn Celeste 1972
Monty Nash Nurse 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Warlock Ticket Agent 1989
War and Remembrance Truman's Secretary 1988
Deadly Dreams Mrs. Torme 1988
Designing Women Woman #2 1986
Access Code Kathy Barnes 1984
Deadly Sunday Patty 1982
The Day of the Locust Girl 1975
Terror Circus Corrine 1974
Black Gunn Celeste 1972
Monty Nash Nurse 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙