Håkon Svensson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Håkon Olav Svenson

Born

Wednesday, 23 June 1943

Actor Filmography

Echoes from the Dead Martin Malm 2013
Nikolaj og Julie Svensk jæger 2002
Call of Death Judge 1999
Varuhuset K.A. Lindhe, K.A. Linhde, Lindhe 1987
Murder in the Dark Svensktalende gangster 1986
Skånska mord - Veberödsmannen Förhörsledaren 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Echoes from the Dead Martin Malm 2013
Nikolaj og Julie Svensk jæger 2002
Call of Death Judge 1999
Varuhuset K.A. Lindhe, K.A. Linhde, Lindhe 1987
Murder in the Dark Svensktalende gangster 1986
Skånska mord - Veberödsmannen Förhörsledaren 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙