Hal Brav

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Harold Brav

Born

Friday, 16 May 1924

Died

Sunday, 15 August 1982

Actor Filmography

Mama Dracula Narrator in English version 1980
Asterix and Cleopatra Obelix 1968
The Story of a Three-Day Pass The Captain 1968
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Mama Dracula Narrator in English version 1980
Asterix and Cleopatra Obelix 1968
The Story of a Three-Day Pass The Captain 1968
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙