Hal Fimberg

Writer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 30

Discover

Birth Name

Harold Alfred Fimberg

Born

Tuesday, 26 February 1907

Died

Saturday, 06 April 1974

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙