Hal Taliaferro

IVA Star Rating : 29

Discover

Birth Name

Floyd Taliaferro Alderson

Born

Wednesday, 13 November 1895

Died

Sunday, 10 February 1980

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙