Hamilton Camp

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27
Hamilton Camp was a British-American singer-songwriter, actor and voice actor.

Hamilton Camp was a British-American singer-songwriter, actor and voice actor.

Birth Name

Hamid Hamilton Camp

Born

Tuesday, 30 October 1934

Died

Sunday, 02 October 2005

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙