Hannah Herzsprung

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61
Hannah Herzsprung is a German actress.

Hannah Herzsprung is a German actress.

Birth Name

Hannah-Rebecca Herzsprung

Born

Monday, 07 September 1981

Actress Filmography

Wolke unterm Dach Julia 2022
My Son Sarah 2021
Monte Verità Lotte Hattemer 2021
Der Boandlkramer und die ewige Liebe Gefi / Maxl's mother Gefi 2021
LOL: Last One Laughing Germany Hanni 2021
Sweethearts Mel / Mel Rossbach 2019
Dogs of Berlin Trinity Sommer 2018
Everything Is Wonderful Lena's Sister / Lenas Schwester 2018
Mack the Knife - Brecht's Threepenny Film Carola Neher / Polly 2018
Don't. Get. Out! Pia Zach 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Wolke unterm Dach Julia 2022
My Son Sarah 2021
Monte Verità Lotte Hattemer 2021
Der Boandlkramer und die ewige Liebe Gefi / Maxl's mother Gefi 2021
LOL: Last One Laughing Germany Hanni 2021
Sweethearts Mel / Mel Rossbach 2019
Dogs of Berlin Trinity Sommer 2018
Everything Is Wonderful Lena's Sister / Lenas Schwester 2018
Mack the Knife - Brecht's Threepenny Film Carola Neher / Polly 2018
Don't. Get. Out! Pia Zach 2018
Babylon Berlin Helga Rath, (credit only) 2017
Rivals Forever - The Sneaker Battle Friedl Dassler 2017
The Bloom of Yesterday Hannah Blumen 2017
Traumfrauen Leni Reimann 2015
Who Am I Marie 2014
Beloved Sisters Caroline von Beulwitz / Caroline von Lengefeld 2014
The Taste of Apple Seeds Iris 2013
Ludwig II Kaiserin Elisabeth von Österreich / Kaiserin Elisabeth 2012
H+ Manta 2012
Schutzengel Helena 2012
Escape from Tibet Johanna 2012
Apocalypse Marie 2011
Habermann Jana Habermannová / Jana Habermann 2010
The Weissensee Saga Julia Hausmann, (credit only) 2010
Aghet - Ein Völkermord Tagouhi Antonian 2010
My Words, My Lies - My Love Marie 2009
Vision Richardis von Stade 2009
Vicky the Viking Waschweib 1 2009
Pink Pink 2009
10 Sekunden Daniela 2008
The Baader Meinhof Complex Susanne Albrecht 2008
1. Mai Ratte 2008
The Reader Julia 2008
Life Actually Florina Krüger 2006
Four Minutes Jenny von Loeben 2006
Cologne P.D. Tara Kampe 2003
Zwei Profis Sabine Schenk 2003
The Duo Christy Altenberg 2002
SOKO Leipzig Jessica Gerold 2001
Donna Leon Antonia 2000
Aus heiterem Himmel Miriam Pauly, Miriam 'Mimi' Pauly / Miriam Pauly 1995
In the Name of the Law Yvonne Blanbach 1994
Freunde fürs Leben Constanze Mehring 1992
NDR Talk Show Self 1979
SOKO 5113 Marie Steiger 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙