Hans Hernke

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Hans-Petter Frederik Hernke

Born

Friday, 06 November 1981

Actor Filmography

Nest of Vampires Samuel Archer 2021
Todd Todd Platt 2021
Haunted 4: Demons American Ghost Hunter 2020
Social Distance Josh Jones 2020
Attack of the Unknown Officer Eames (SWAT Lookout) 2020
Bridge of the Doomed Francis Benotti 2020
Art of the Dead Hank 2019
The Haunting of Borley Rectory Private Hicks / Paranormal Expert 2019
Howlers Smuggler 2018
Haunted 3: Spirits American Ghost Hunter 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Nest of Vampires Samuel Archer 2021
Todd Todd Platt 2021
Haunted 4: Demons American Ghost Hunter 2020
Social Distance Josh Jones 2020
Attack of the Unknown Officer Eames (SWAT Lookout) 2020
Bridge of the Doomed Francis Benotti 2020
Art of the Dead Hank 2019
The Haunting of Borley Rectory Private Hicks / Paranormal Expert 2019
Howlers Smuggler 2018
Haunted 3: Spirits American Ghost Hunter 2018
Haunted 2: Apparitions American Ghost Hunter 2018
Another Plan from Outer Space Lieutenant Brooks 2018
Red Army Hooligans Tex Mex 2018
Impact Event Alpha 2018
Carving a Life Announcer 2017
The Howling Shelley 2017
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde Mr. Field 2017
Fishes 'n Loaves: Heaven Sent Church Choir Member 2016
Animal Kingdom Detective 2016
Ghost Goggles Graveyard Ghost 2016
Hidden Agenda Detective Matthews 2015
Oobered Renault 2015
A Snow Globe Christmas Party Guest / Town Person 2013
The Aztec Box Darren 2013
We've Got Balls Jock 2013
Aaron's House Agent Donaldson 2012
The Perfect House Male Cage Victim 2012
Life Of Lemon Bar Guy 2011
The Reel Show with Kristina Michelle Himself 2011
The Least of These Allentide Student (uncredited) 2010
Pastor Jones: Preachin' to the Choir Business Man 2009
True Jackson, VP Waiter 2008
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End Flying Dutchman Pirate 2007
Zombie Farm Agent Davis 2007
The Bros. Suspect #7 2007
Unlocking Ancient Secrets of the Bible Joseph of Arimathea 2006
Bones Teenage Hero #2 2005
Neo Ned Jailer 2005
In Enemy Hands Young Sailor (uncredited) 2004
Birds of Prey Student - Gotham City High 2002
What I Like About You Copy That Employee 2002
The Division Dead Tom Jr. 2001

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙