Hans Székely

Writer
46

Birth Name

János Székely

Born

Sunday, 07 July 1901

Died

Tuesday, 16 December 1958

1941 Oscar Best Writing, Original Story Won
  • 1
1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙