Hans Ullberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Hans Gustaf Ullberg

Born

Saturday, 21 August 1920

Died

Wednesday, 09 October 1996

Actor Filmography

Roseanna Översten / The colonel 1993
Enemy's Enemy ÖB 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Roseanna Översten / The colonel 1993
Enemy's Enemy ÖB 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙